No. Name Pos. Cl. Ht. Wt. Hometown/High School
Felix Alberto full bio   Felix Alberto SRC Supervisor Freshman     Philadelphia, PA / Olney Charter
Xavier Alexander full bio   Xavier Alexander   Junior     Philadelphia, PA / Kipp DuBois Collegiate Academy
Matt Barrett full bio   Matt Barrett         - / -
Caleb Baukman full bio   Caleb Baukman   Sophomore     Media, PA / Strath Haven High School
Nicholas Baum full bio   Nicholas Baum   Junior     Hillsborough, NJ / Hillsborough High School
Theodore Belle full bio   Theodore Belle Lifeguard/Information Desk Sophomore     Tobyhanna, PA / Pius X High School
Jai'er Brown full bio   Jai'er Brown   Sophomore     Levittown, PA / Harry S. Truman High School
Erik Burgh full bio   Erik Burgh   Junior     Montrose, PA / Montrose Area High School
Corinne Byerly full bio   Corinne Byerly SRC Supervisor Junior     Coatesville, PA / Coatesville High School
Sarah Dagnall full bio   Sarah Dagnall Climbing Wall Monitor Junior     Pittstown, NJ / North Hunterdon High School
Jason DeNofa full bio   Jason DeNofa SRC Supervisor Senior     Philadelphia, PA / LaSalle College High School
Scott Ervin full bio   Scott Ervin Information Desk Senior     Philadelphia, PA / G.W. Carver High School
Julya Generoso full bio   Julya Generoso Climbing Wall Monitor Freshman     Weatherly, PA / Weatherly Area High School
J. Connor Green full bio   J. Connor Green Information Desk Junior     Schwenksville, PA / Perkiomen Valley High School
Suleyman Hakim full bio   Suleyman Hakim   Junior     Philadelphia, PA / North Penn High School
Waathiq Hall full bio   Waathiq Hall   Sophomore     Philadelphia, PA / Central High School
Justin Hartman full bio   Justin Hartman   Junior     Hallstead, PA / Montrose Area High School
Sean Hinson full bio   Sean Hinson   Sophomore     Philadelphia, PA / Christopher Dock Mennonite High School
Alyssa Husko full bio   Alyssa Husko Information Desk Sophomore     Roosevelt, NJ / Hightstown High School
Joshlyn Jenkins full bio   Joshlyn Jenkins Information Desk Graduate Student     Baltimore, MD / Dobbins CTE
Hadyn Keiser full bio   Hadyn Keiser Information Desk Freshman     Topton, PA / Brandywine Heights High School
Alex Kesselman full bio   Alex Kesselman   Sophomore     Norristown, PA / Renaissance Academy
John Marinucci full bio   John Marinucci Information Desk Sophomore     Glenside, PA / Abington Senior High School
Brianna McCardle full bio   Brianna McCardle Climbing Wall Monitor Sophomore     White Haven, PA / Weatherly Area High School
Nigel McKnight full bio   Nigel McKnight   Sophomore     West Philadelphia, PA / The Academy at Palumbo
Courtney Moyer full bio   Courtney Moyer Lifeguard/Information Desk Freshman     Mertztown, PA / Brandywine Heights High School
John Nadolski full bio   John Nadolski Information Desk Junior     - / Nazareth Area High School
Chris Nealon full bio   Chris Nealon   Junior     Lebanon, NJ / North Hunterdon High School
Lauren Pera full bio   Lauren Pera Information Desk Sophomore     Boyertown, PA / Pope John Paul II High School
Alyssa Riker full bio   Alyssa Riker SRC Supervisor Junior     Milford, NJ / Delaware Valley Regional High School
Kristin Rotan full bio   Kristin Rotan   Junior     Audubon, NJ / Audubon Senior High School
Amy Sandt full bio   Amy Sandt         - / -
Claire Santa full bio   Claire Santa SRC Supervisor Sophomore     Breinigsville, PA / Parkland High School
Antonio Santana full bio   Antonio Santana   Sophomore     Broadheadsville, PA / Pleasant Valley High School
Joseph Sarmento full bio   Joseph Sarmento Information Desk Junior     Lancaster, PA / Ephrata Area High School
Kevin Sell full bio   Kevin Sell SRC Supervisor Junior     Mertztown, PA / Brandywine Heights High School
Jacob Stem full bio   Jacob Stem Information Desk / Climbing Wall Sophomore     Saylorsburg, PA / Pleasant Valley High School
Tracy Turner full bio   Tracy Turner         - / -
Robert VanDuzer full bio   Robert VanDuzer SRC Supervisor/Climbing Wall Monitor Junior     Northampton, PA / Lehigh Valley Christian HIgh School