No. Name Pos. Cl. Ht. Wt. Hometown/High School
  Felix Alberto full bio Felix Alberto SRC Supervisor Freshman     Philadelphia, PA / Olney Charter
  Julya Generoso full bio Julya Generoso Climbing Wall Monitor Freshman     Weatherly, PA / Weatherly Area High School
  Hadyn Keiser full bio Hadyn Keiser Information Desk Freshman     Topton, PA / Brandywine Heights High School
  Courtney Moyer full bio Courtney Moyer Lifeguard/Information Desk Freshman     Mertztown, PA / Brandywine Heights High School
  Joshlyn Jenkins full bio Joshlyn Jenkins Information Desk Graduate Student     Baltimore, MD / Dobbins CTE
  Chris Nealon full bio Chris Nealon   Junior     Lebanon, NJ / North Hunterdon High School
  Erik Burgh full bio Erik Burgh   Junior     Montrose, PA / Montrose Area High School
  Justin Hartman full bio Justin Hartman   Junior     Hallstead, PA / Montrose Area High School
  Kristin Rotan full bio Kristin Rotan   Junior     Audubon, NJ / Audubon Senior High School
  Nicholas Baum full bio Nicholas Baum   Junior     Hillsborough, NJ / Hillsborough High School
  Suleyman Hakim full bio Suleyman Hakim   Junior     Philadelphia, PA / North Penn High School
  Xavier Alexander full bio Xavier Alexander   Junior     Philadelphia, PA / Kipp DuBois Collegiate Academy
  Corinne Byerly full bio Corinne Byerly SRC Supervisor Junior     Coatesville, PA / Coatesville High School
  Sarah Dagnall full bio Sarah Dagnall Climbing Wall Monitor Junior     Pittstown, NJ / North Hunterdon High School
  J. Connor Green full bio J. Connor Green Information Desk Junior     Schwenksville, PA / Perkiomen Valley High School
  John Nadolski full bio John Nadolski Information Desk Junior     - / Nazareth Area High School
  Alyssa Riker full bio Alyssa Riker SRC Supervisor Junior     Milford, NJ / Delaware Valley Regional High School
  Joseph Sarmento full bio Joseph Sarmento Information Desk Junior     Lancaster, PA / Ephrata Area High School
  Kevin Sell full bio Kevin Sell SRC Supervisor Junior     Mertztown, PA / Brandywine Heights High School
  Robert VanDuzer full bio Robert VanDuzer SRC Supervisor/Climbing Wall Monitor Junior     Northampton, PA / Lehigh Valley Christian HIgh School
  Jason DeNofa full bio Jason DeNofa SRC Supervisor Senior     Philadelphia, PA / LaSalle College High School
  Scott Ervin full bio Scott Ervin Information Desk Senior     Philadelphia, PA / G.W. Carver High School
  Alex Kesselman full bio Alex Kesselman   Sophomore     Norristown, PA / Renaissance Academy
  Antonio Santana full bio Antonio Santana   Sophomore     Broadheadsville, PA / Pleasant Valley High School
  Caleb Baukman full bio Caleb Baukman   Sophomore     Media, PA / Strath Haven High School
  Jai'er Brown full bio Jai'er Brown   Sophomore     Levittown, PA / Harry S. Truman High School
  Nigel McKnight full bio Nigel McKnight   Sophomore     West Philadelphia, PA / The Academy at Palumbo
  Sean Hinson full bio Sean Hinson   Sophomore     Philadelphia, PA / Christopher Dock Mennonite High School
  Waathiq Hall full bio Waathiq Hall   Sophomore     Philadelphia, PA / Central High School
  Theodore Belle full bio Theodore Belle Lifeguard/Information Desk Sophomore     Tobyhanna, PA / Pius X High School
  Alyssa Husko full bio Alyssa Husko Information Desk Sophomore     Roosevelt, NJ / Hightstown High School
  John Marinucci full bio John Marinucci Information Desk Sophomore     Glenside, PA / Abington Senior High School
  Brianna McCardle full bio Brianna McCardle Climbing Wall Monitor Sophomore     White Haven, PA / Weatherly Area High School
  Lauren Pera full bio Lauren Pera Information Desk Sophomore     Boyertown, PA / Pope John Paul II High School
  Claire Santa full bio Claire Santa SRC Supervisor Sophomore     Breinigsville, PA / Parkland High School
  Jacob Stem full bio Jacob Stem Information Desk / Climbing Wall Sophomore     Saylorsburg, PA / Pleasant Valley High School
  Matt Barrett full bio Matt Barrett         - / -
  Amy Sandt full bio Amy Sandt         - / -
  Tracy Turner full bio Tracy Turner         - / -