Men's Lacrosse

2017-2018 Roster

No. Name Pos. Cl. Ht. Wt. Hometown/High School
  Adam Hoover full bio Adam Hoover   Senior     Oxford, Pa / Oxford Area High School
  Aidan Burke full bio Aidan Burke   Senior     Boxborough, MA / Acton-boxborough
  Alex Fuhrman full bio Alex Fuhrman   Sophomore     Schnecksville, PA / Parkland High School
  Alexander Dagen full bio Alexander Dagen   Junior     Lititz, PA / Warwick High School
  Anthony Cooper full bio Anthony Cooper   Freshman     Gap, PA / Conestoga Valley High School
  Benjamin Youngman full bio Benjamin Youngman   Junior     Selinsgrove, PA / Selinsgrove High School
  Brandon Plank full bio Brandon Plank   Junior     Honey Brook, PA / Twin Valley
  Cody Davis full bio Cody Davis   Senior     Spring City, PA / Spring-Ford
  Erich Boehm full bio Erich Boehm   Sophomore     Bethlehem, PA / Northampton High School
  Gabriel McGregor full bio Gabriel McGregor   Senior     Pennington, nj / Princeton High School
  Grant Hadian full bio Grant Hadian   Freshman     Allentown, PA / Salisbury High School
  Griffin Masters full bio Griffin Masters   Freshman     Harrisburg, PA / Central Dauphin High School
  Griffin Whitman full bio Griffin Whitman   Sophomore     Bethlehem, PA / Saucon Valley
  Hayden Schimp full bio Hayden Schimp   Junior     York, PA / Dallastown
  Hunter Leedy full bio Hunter Leedy   Sophomore     Chambersburg,PA / Chambersburg Area Senior High School
  Jack Seale full bio Jack Seale   Freshman     Bernville, PA / Conrad Weiser High School
  Jakob Dillon full bio Jakob Dillon   Junior     Horsham, PA / Hatboro-Horsham
  James Sheehan full bio James Sheehan   Junior     Abington, PA / Abington High School
  John Carfaro full bio John Carfaro   Senior     Brick, NJ / Robbinsville High School
  John Ozeransky full bio John Ozeransky   Senior     Bridgewater, NJ / Bridgewater Raritan High School
  Joseph Sink full bio Joseph Sink   Senior     Royersford, PA / Spring-Ford
  Justin Hess full bio Justin Hess   Junior     Lititz, PA / Warwick High School
  Kyle Kondracki full bio Kyle Kondracki   Senior     Hershey, PA / Hershey High School
  Mark Fredericksen full bio Mark Fredericksen   Freshman     Boyertown, PA / Boyertown Area Senior High
  Matthew Mayer full bio Matthew Mayer   Sophomore     Reading, PA / Wilson West Lawn
  Michael Colon full bio Michael Colon   Junior     Bethlehem, PA / Southern Lehigh High School
  Nathaniel Rudolph full bio Nathaniel Rudolph   Sophomore     Allentown, PA / Parkland High School
  Nicholas Schmidt full bio Nicholas Schmidt   Freshman     Elizabethtown, PA / Elizabethtown Area High School
  Nolan Schutzer full bio Nolan Schutzer   Senior     Stroudsburg, PA / Stroudsburg High School
  Owen Sullivan full bio Owen Sullivan   Senior     Phonenixville, PA / Methacton
  Ryan Amato full bio Ryan Amato   Junior     Wyckoff, NJ / Ramapo
  Shane Boyer full bio Shane Boyer   Junior     West Chester, PA / West Chester Bayard Rustin high school
  Thomas Garvey full bio Thomas Garvey   Freshman     Allentown, PA / Allentown Central Catholic
  Thomas Klinger full bio Thomas Klinger   Junior     Basking Ridge, NJ / Ridge High School
  Timothy Kitchin full bio Timothy Kitchin   Sophomore     Roseland, NJ / West Essex Regional High School
  Tyler Mini full bio Tyler Mini   Freshman     Lancaster, PA / Conestoga Valley High School
  Zachary Beamer full bio Zachary Beamer   Senior     Center Valley, PA / Southern Lehigh High School
  Zachary Grubic full bio Zachary Grubic   Freshman     Hershey, PA / Hershey High School