2017-2018 Roster

No. Name Pos. B/T Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School
  Alexa Zerbe full bio Alexa Zerbe     Freshman   Temple, PA / Muhlenberg High School
  Alyx Cleary full bio Alyx Cleary     Freshman   Reading, PA / Muhlenberg High School
  Amanda Remick full bio Amanda Remick     Freshman   Kutztown, PA / Kutztown Area High School
  Amanda Schmitt full bio Amanda Schmitt     Sophomore   West Chester, PA / Garnet Valley High School
  Anneliese Kulich full bio Anneliese Kulich     Junior   Wharton, NJ / Jefferson Township High School
  Arielle Gremling full bio Arielle Gremling     Junior   Schnecksville, PA / Parkland High School
  Ashleigh Ambler full bio Ashleigh Ambler     Sophomore   Wharton, NJ / Morris Hills High School
  Benjamin Skiles full bio Benjamin Skiles     Sophomore   Landisville, PA / Hempfield High School
  Brett Rovny full bio Brett Rovny     Senior   Langhorne, PA / Neshaminy High
  Danielle Cannon full bio Danielle Cannon     Senior   Albrightsville, PA / Brandywine Heights High School
  Danielle Pillart full bio Danielle Pillart     Sophomore   Gibsonia, PA / Pine Richland
  Emily Snyder full bio Emily Snyder     Junior   Lehighton, PA / Lehighton Area High School
  Emma Cramer full bio Emma Cramer     Freshman   Reading, PA / Great Valley High School
  Erica Ritter full bio Erica Ritter     Senior   Forest Hill, NY / The Mary Louis Academy
  Ethan Storms full bio Ethan Storms     Sophomore   Shohola, PA / Delaware Valley High School
  Gabrielle Ellerbee full bio Gabrielle Ellerbee     Sophomore   York, PA / Dallastown Area High School
  Haley Lawrence full bio Haley Lawrence     Freshman   Emmaus, PA / Emmaus High School
  Hanna Supplee full bio Hanna Supplee     Sophomore   Green Lane, / Upper Perkiomen High School
  Hannah Hornung full bio Hannah Hornung     Sophomore   Carlisle, PA / Big Spring High School
  Hannah McHugh full bio Hannah McHugh     Freshman   Wantage, NJ / High Point Regional High School
  Helen Kerschner full bio Helen Kerschner     Freshman   Hamburg, Pennsylvania / Hamburg Area High School
  Ian Petrillo Petrillo full bio Ian Petrillo Petrillo     Sophomore   Mechanicsburg, PA / Cumberland Valley High School
  Jesper Krag full bio Jesper Krag     Senior   Odense, Denmark / International Business College Aabenraa
  Jules Dare full bio Jules Dare     Freshman   Emmaus, PA / Emmaus High School
  Katherine Wash full bio Katherine Wash     Sophomore   Lititz, PA / Warwick High School
  Lindsey Becker full bio Lindsey Becker     Senior   York, PA / Central York High School
  Malek Derhammer full bio Malek Derhammer     Senior   Northampton, PA / Northampton Area High School
  Marie Hutchings full bio Marie Hutchings     Senior   Lansdale, PA / North Penn High School
  Nicole Wolf full bio Nicole Wolf     Freshman   York Springs, PA / Bermudian Springs
  Noah Hish full bio Noah Hish     Junior   Bally, PA / Boyertown Area Senior High School
  Quinn Bachman full bio Quinn Bachman     Sophomore   Catasauqua, PA / Catasauqua High School
  Roman Ivaldi full bio Roman Ivaldi     Sophomore   Andover, NJ / Newton High School
  Ryan Bolesta full bio Ryan Bolesta     Senior   Nottingham, PA / Oxford Area High School
  Samantha Packer full bio Samantha Packer     Sophomore   Pringle, PA / Wyoming Valley West High School
  Samantha Rutledge full bio Samantha Rutledge     Freshman   Mansfield, Pennsylvania / North Penn-Mansfield Jr./Sr. High School
  Shaun Wrye full bio Shaun Wrye     Junior   Mohnton, PA / Governor Mifflin
  Tanner Reichardt full bio Tanner Reichardt     Senior   Leesport, PA / Schuylkill Valley High School
  Taylor Swartley full bio Taylor Swartley     Freshman   Sellersville, PA / Pennridge High School